TEXAS EDUCATION AGENCY

Search Results for: Hearings


Results for keyword(s): Maska
Docket#
Petitioner
Respondent
Hearing_Officer
029R101003Guadalupe Olivarez JrLa Villa ISDMaska
042R11203Guadalupe Olivarez JrLa Villa ISDMaska
059R1505Patricia LeoBrooks County ISDMaska
066R1605Frances CarnotNorth East ISDMaska
064R1605Delandra CleaverKendleton ISDMaska
060R1505Ermilo BarrientesBeeville ISDMaska
004R2905Eleanor AndersonWilmer-Hutchins ISDMaska
009R2905Carolyn PruittWilmer-Hutchins ISDMaska
012R21005Donna BlackWilmer-Hutchins ISDMaska
012R21005Walter BriscoeWilmer-Hutchins ISDMaska
012R21005Evelyn BurksWilmer-Hutchins ISDMaska
012R21005Herman CoferWilmer-Hutchins ISDMaska
012R21005Shelia FinleyWilmer-Hutchins ISDMaska
012R21005Jatis McCollisterWilmer-Hutchins ISDMaska
012R21005Katherine MitchellWilmer-Hutchins ISDMaska
012R21005Jerry NormanWilmer-Hutchins ISDMaska
012R21005Bennie SmithWilmer-Hutchins ISDMaska
012R21005Joe TaveWilmer-Hutchins ISDMaska
012R21005Danica CarmanWilmer-Hutchins ISDMaska
012R21005Nate CarmanWilmer-Hutchins ISDMaska
012R21005Bobbie ColeWilmer-Hutchins ISDMaska
012R21005Jessica IvoryWilmer-Hutchins ISDMaska
012R21005Ethel JacksonWilmer-Hutchins ISDMaska
012R21005Melva JohnsonWilmer-Hutchins ISDMaska
012R21005Cynthia MartinWilmer-Hutchins ISDMaska
012R21005Versie MurchisonWilmer-Hutchins ISDMaska
012R21005Tommie Lydia QuiversWimer-Hutchins ISDMaska
012R21005Michael RobinsonWilmer-Hutchins ISDMaska
012R21005Roosevelt RobinsonWilmer-Hutchins ISDMaska
012R21005Torji SmithWilmer-Hutchins ISDMaska
014R21005Celeste MadrigalWilmer-Hutchins ISDMaska
079R2605Rosalind JohnsonDallas ISDMaska
002R10904Guadalupe Olivarez JrLa Villa ISDMaska
074R10504Lucinda de la RosaSouth San Antonio ISDMaska
067R10404Doreatha Long WalkerFort Bend ISDMaska
073R2402Andres MartinezDonna ISDMaska
034R10205Guadalupe Olivarez JrLa Villa ISD and Humberto SilvaMaska
053R10405Guadalupe Olivarez JrLa Villa ISDMaska
024R5105Sharon FeeneyGroesbeck ISDMaska
036R10305Sharon FeeneyGroesbeck ISDMaska
037R10305Sharon FeeneyGroesbeck ISDMaska
038R10305Sharon FeeneyGroesbeck ISDMaska
040R10305Sharon FeeneyGroesbeck ISDMaska
041R10305Sharon FeeneyGroesbeck ISDMaska
042R10305Sharon FeeneyGroesbeck ISDMaska
043R10305Sharon FeeneyGrosebeck ISDMaska
031R2105Rhenett GardnerWilmer-Hutchins ISDMaska
061R10505Veola RobertsWilmer-Hutchins ISDMaska
091R2805David EvansDonna ISDMaska
026R101101John KellyNorth East ISDMaska
016R20306Samuel PapaPresidio ISDMaska
101R10702Terry CastanedaRobstown ISDMaska
101R10702Maria RodriguezRobstown ISDMaska
091R6803Diane SvaneSadler and Southland Consolidated ISDMaska
091R6803Todd SvaneSadler and Southland Consolidated ISDMaska
091R6803Bill BristowSadler and Southland Consolidated ISDMaska
091R6803Dian BristowSadler and Southland ConsolidatedISDMaska
091R6803Larry MorrissSadler and Southland Consolidated ISDMaska
091R6803Donneita MorrissSadler and Southland Consolidated ISDMaska
091R6803Jerry GundersheimerSadler and Southland Consolidated ISDMaska
091R6803Joy GundersheimerSadler and Southland Consolidated ISDMaska
091R6803John PapailaSadler and Southland Consolidated ISDMaska
091R6803Shell PapailaSadler and Southland Consolidated ISDMaska
091R6803Risa BenderSadler and Southland Consolidated ISDMaska
091R6806Jay BenderSadler and Southland Consolidated ISDMaska
091R6803Joe GoolsbySadler and Southland Consolidated ISDMaska
091R6803Kelli GoolsbySadler and Southland Consolidated ISDMaska
091R6803Dan HowardSadler and Southland Consolidated ISDMaska
091R6803JoAnn Margolis HowardSadler and Southland Consolidated ISDMaska
091R6803Robert GallardoSadler and Southland Consolidated ISDMaska
091R6803Sara GallardoSadler and Southland Consolidated ISDMaska
091R6803Stacey ThorntonSadler and Southland Consolidated ISDMaska
091R6803Jeanna ThorntonSadler and Southland Consolidated ISDMaska
032R101103Melanie LawsonLubbock ISDMaska
027R101003Nelda FonsecaEdinburg ISDMaska
105R10802Yolanda MerlaSan Antonio ISDMaska
072R10601Lisa Kim McCalebArlington ISDMaska
058R2304Minnie Ruth JonesHouston ISDMaska
002R1999Versie MurchisonDallas ISDMaska
020R31202Michael SteckDallas ISDMaska
046R31203Rhonda WeldonDenton ISDMaska
075R10402Debra McCulleySan Benito Consolidated ISDMaska
066R10503Nora Kathryn ConroyNacogdoches ISDMaska
011R31102Paul PasquaFort Stockton ISDMaska
103R10802Brenda MachostVictoria ISDMaska
087R10703Gregg FosterAldine ISDMaska
096R10702Jenny MillerClyde ISDMaska
076R1504Debra PenaEdna ISDMaska
077R2504Larry Randy MartinLapoynor ISDMaska
078R1504Patricia WilliamsGalveston ISDMaska
016R101202Beth HudspethChapel Hill ISDMaska
078R10703Armetha ShapleySanford ISDMaska
104R10802Maria de la Luz SalinasMcallen ISDMaska
042R10203Canutillo Educators AssociationCanutillo ISDMaska
021AR101202Leticia MataEdcouch-Elsa ISAMaska
013R31102Paula BarkerRanger ISDMaska
030R101003Ann KnoedlAustin ISDMaska
034R8103Tammy TelchikBig Spring ISDMaska
021R51202G C on behalf of D CPort Arthur ISDMaska
019R51202KP and RP on behalf of CCLP and BPPasadena ISDMaska
040R51203Mike and Nancy O on Behalf of OCoppell ISDMaska
042R21089Arturo PeraltaYsleta ISDMaska
054R10403Marycecilia ShepardAustin ISDMaska
073R1603Todd Ellis Whiteface ISDMaska
025R3103Jesus BaezMathis ISDMaska
012R101102United Educators AssociationArlington ISDMaska
044R101203Erik DannaFort Bend ISDMaska
043R101203Larry DannaFort Bend ISDMaska
058R10503Guadalupe GutierrezCorpus Christi ISDMaska
072R10603Annette WertzProgreso ISDMaska
017R21104Martha RodriguezMcAllen ISDMaska
021R5903Wayne and Elizabeth C on behalf of Katherine ANatalia ISDMaska
046R2105Rhenett GardnerWilmer Hutchins ISDMaska
047R3303Jackie CarrHouston ISDMaska
093R2804Patricia RodriguezYsleta ISDMaska
071R10603Sharon Padgett BryantSunnyvale ISDMaska
029R2105Andres MartinezDonna ISDMaska
084R10703Christine GierLake Worth ISDMaska
038R21201Luis CastilloDallas ISDMaska
036R21103Richard ShawDallas ISDMaska
034R101101Mary WalkerMcKinney ISDMaska
025R21001Roberta BollingerMemphis ISDMaska
024R21001Sue RobinsonMemphis ISDMaska
017R81202Jacklyn FortuneHouston ISD Maska
017R81001Chelsey EdwardsPearland ISDMaska
107CS802D. L. Bearden"TEA, Charter Schools"Maska
102R1802Melanie LawsonLubbock ISDMaska
094R10702Aurora RiosPharr-San Juan-Alamo ISDMaska
092R8602Micha LeachLake Travis ISDMaska
087R10801Yolanda MerlaSan Antonio ISDMaska
027R51101Shannon L.Crandall ISDMaska
082PS703"TEA, Driver Training"Ethel SwansonMaska
001R10900Efren YturraldeEl Paso ISDMaska
001R2901Dr. Mary Jane GarzaJim Hogg County ISDMaska
001R2902Hector NassarDallas ISDMaska
001TTC994Roberto RodriguezPharr-San Juan-Alamo ISDMaska
001R10998Anita GoodaleJoshua ISDMaska
002R3901Rickey DeLeonKenedy ISDMaska
002R2996Beverly A. GoodieHouston ISDMaska
002R1998Alex DurandHillsboro ISDMaska
003R10900Nora SolisPasadena ISDMaska
003R10901Donna Amaral-WhittenbergCastleberry ISDMaska
003R5996Kurt J. B. b/n/f Robert W. B.Irving ISDMaska
003R2999Anthony PattersonDallas ISDMaska
004R5901"Michael S., Indevidually and as BNF of P.S. A Minor"Northeast ISD Board of TrusteesMaska
004R1994Karen GorhamNorth Hopkins Independent School DistrictMaska
004TTC998Lexington ISDDiann DillinghamMaska
004R3902Ella WilliamsPort Arthur ISDMaska
004R2903Barbara SaliwonczykPasadena ISDMaska
005R10901Jimmy-Jack JackaiDallas ISDMaska
005R10999Charles PiersonDonna ISDMaska
006R101000Barbara MorrisonDallas ISDMaska
006R31002Cheryl ConnerForney ISDMaska
006R1996Wilfred L. StansellWilmer-Hutchins ISDMaska
006PS997Angelina College"TEA, Driver Training Div"Maska
006R8998Weslaco ISD"Hon. Mario A. Trevino, Independent Hearing Examiner"Maska
006R10999Kay ClaybarGrand Prairie ISDMaska
007R2994Golda H. DavisNewton Independent School DistrictMaska
007R10999Deborah CharlesColumbus ISDMaska
008R5901"Benjamin B., b/n/f Kirk B."Natalia ISDMaska
008TTC997Royal ISDClifford H. ByrdMaska
009R81000Margaret K. Davis & Charles R. DavisAlvin ISDMaska
009R10901Elizabeth SquyersMansfield ISDMaska
009R2997Zulema MossBenavides ISDMaska
010R2994Rebecca CarpenterDaingerfield-Lone Star ISDMaska
011R1901V. Lee HoustonWest Oso ISDMaska
011R2997Ramiro VillegasRio Grande City CISDMaska
012R101001"Nancy Guerry, M. Suggs"Arlington ISDMaska
012R8993Kirk CrookshankPort Arthur Independent School DistrictMaska
014R101000Laura CamposPharr-San Juan-Alamo ISDMaska
014R21099Alfredo CortinasHarlandale ISDMaska
014R21202Kaye AskewDesoto ISDMaska
015R101001Yolanda M. MerlaSan Antonio ISDMaska
016R101099Donna MataUnited ISDMaska
017R81001Chelsey L. EdwardsPearland ISDMaska
017PS1100"TEA, Div of Driver Training"Charles A. Laws & AA Defensive Driving SchoolMaska
017TTC996Lenieta Wylene TrousdaleRon E. VeselkaMaska
018R21001Perry DornbuschHidalgo ISDMaska
018R6996"Cheryl Groves, et al"Graford ISDMaska
018R2997Mercie David WootenDallas ISDMaska
019R51001"Diane C. on behalf of Jack C., Brian C., and Scott C."Natalia ISDMaska
019R10997Maxine DeanPasadena ISDMaska
020R51001Danette ByardClear Creek ISDMaska
020PS998"Driving Made Easy, B. Bustos, P. Castillo, B. Bustos""TEA, Driver Training Div."Maska
022R81001Stanley BlandForney ISDMaska
022R21202Michael Scott AmersonHouston ISDMaska
023R3993Carolyn HasselbackDallas ISDMaska
023bR1995John PittsHouston ISDMaska
024R21100Margaret MichaelHouston ISDMaska
024TTC995TEA Div of Educator PreparationWarren Kevin ClineMaska
024bTTC995Ellen Lo LandrumTEA Div of Educator PreparationMaska
026R81097Karen MeinardusFort Bend ISDMaska
026R81100Charles L. Meyer"Northeast ISD, Northeast ISD Board of Trustees"Maska
027R51095Cynthia H. b/n/f Carol D. H.Perryton ISDMaska
027R101200Heriberto PachecoPharr-San Juan-Alamo ISDMaska
027R2103Robert KennionEdgewood ISDMaska
028R61095"Jim Bethman, L. Bethman et al""Carrollton Farmers-Branch ISD, Coppell ISD"Maska
028R5994"Ashley McBryar B/N/F M. And B. McBryar, & Jennifer Fehlker B/N/F D. And B. Fehlker "Smithville ISDMaska
029CS1101"TEA, Div of Charter Schools""Open-Enrollment Charter of Prepared Table, Inc."Maska
032R11101Jerry Don LandersRound Rock ISDMaska
033R101101Theodore R. Wells Jr. et alPalestine ISDMaska
034R61200James D. GibbonsValley Mills ISDMaska
036R8101Michael A. CochrumPrinceton ISDMaska
036R2203Larry D. SkinnerSan Felipe Del Rio CISDMaska
036TTC994Columbia-Brazoria Independent School DistrictJohn S. (Jack) HedelundMaska
037TTC1096Terry GarityGloria BerryMaska
038R2203Gary FloydHouston ISDMaska
039R101095Marvinell BrownHouston ISDMaska
039R21097Robert PatnodHouston ISDMaska
039R10101Socorro Education Association/TSTA/NEA et alSocorro ISDMaska
040R21099Rayford GibsonTatum ISDMaska
040R5101Kaytie T. b/n/f William and Norma T.Forney ISDMaska
040CS203Northwest Mathematics Science and Language AcademyTEAMaska
041R21097Jacquiline MillerHouston ISDMaska
041R81099Diana BusteedColdspring-Oakhurst CISDMaska
043R101098Arlinda ValenciaYsleta ISDMaska
044R81092"James Stevens, Et Al."North Forest Independent School DistrictMaska
044R31094Estelle AguirreBrownsville Independent School DistrictMaska
044TTC1196Erika TaylorState Board for Educator CertificationMaska
045R101098Maria C. RodriguezDonna ISDMaska
045R101196Anna De La Rosa Et Al.Harlandale ISDMaska
045R10101"John Bowman, M. Varnado, B. Pruitt, C. Shannon et al"Killeen ISDMaska
046R21196Tommy RobertsSan Benito ISDMaska
046R81197Tony C. GradneyHouston ISDMaska
046R2101Fernando CastilloBoard of Trustees of La Villa ISDMaska
047R21197Bowden HarriesBurdeville ISDMaska
048R21195Bridgett ClarkHouston ISDMaska
048R21196Justo PerezLaredo ISDMaska
048R101199"Jeffrey R. Green, Jr."Houston ISDMaska
049R2102Andres MartinezDonna ISDMaska
049R31195"Houston Federation of Teachers & Faculty Members, et al""Houston ISD, et al"Maska
049R21199Juana Ruiz-GarciaHouston ISDMaska
050R81199Patrick ConklinNorth East ISDMaska
050CS102TEA"Open Enrollment Charter of ""A"" Life Support Center, d/b/a Alphonso Crutch's Life Support Center"Maska
050R3201"Sergio Renteria, S. May, M. Tuck"El Paso ISDMaska
051TTC1094TEA Div of Educator PreparationJames Patrick WeberMaska
051R21098Walter ParkerDallas ISDMaska
052TTC1094TEA Div of Educator PreparationPaul McGuire HonakerMaska
052TTC1295TEA Div of Educator PreparationMichael AlexMaska
052R31297Bennie CallipHouston ISDMaska
052R2301Fay B. EdwardsDallas ISDMaska
052R2102Kathleen NugentDallas ISDMaska
053R61094"Jeff A. Wooley, Et Al."Marlin Independent School DistrictMaska
053R21199Jesus AlejandroRobstown ISDMaska
053R2201Jennifer OdomColorado ISDMaska
054R51297Seth H. b/n/f Samuel H.La Gloria ISDMaska
054R10102Barbara SpencerTom Bean ISDMaska
054R2301Dina WilliamsHouston ISDMaska
055TTC1196College Station ISDLindy Townsend Jackson WellbornMaska
055R10202"Wallace Marshall, et al"Garland ISDMaska
055R10301Eva FenterQuinlan ISDMaska
056TTC1196Floresville ISDAndrew YueMaska
056R10401Michael ConnollySouth Texas ISDMaska
057TTC1196Steve HawkinsBill LytleMaska
057R101199Ralph PenaYsleta ISDMaska
057R21295"John R. Connelly, III"Houston ISDMaska
057R21295"John R. Connelly, III"Houston ISDMaska
057R31297Donald StrongEdinburg CISDMaska
057R10401Bernice CraigNorth Forest ISDMaska
058R31196Javier R. SalinasRoma ISDMaska
058R101295Weslaco Federation of TeachersWeslaco ISDMaska
058R101299Ron WilkersonDenison ISDMaska
058R2401Abigail HamiltonDallas ISDMaska
059R5401Shanon H. BNF Mr. & Mrs. Darrell H.Freer ISDMaska
060TTC1196Steve HawkinsRigney MuellerMaska
060TTC1198Dickinson ISDSusan Shaw McCraryMaska
060R1503William D. JacksonRosebud-Lott ISDMaska
061R21198Joyce BookerHouston ISDMaska
062R31296Michael BoyerAustin ISDMaska
062TTC196William Matthew MartinTEA Div of Educator PreparationMaska
063TTC1193James T. AckermanTEA Div of Educator PreparationMaska
063R31198Hector NassarDallas ISDMaska
063R10302"Silvestre Moreno, Jr."Progresso ISDMaska
063R8501"Carla Salinas, South San Antonio Federation of Teachers"Trinidad MataMaska
063TTC994Columbia-Brazoria ISDJohn S. HedelundMaska
064R31299Marva DixonGrand Prairie ISDMaska
065TTC1296State Board for Educator CertificationLaura MillerMaska
065R101299Andres GutierrezJudson ISDMaska
065R10501"Laurie Gidlow, I. Keptner, C. Madison et al"Richardson ISDMaska
066TTC1296Steve HawkinsPoth ISDMaska
066R101299Sharon CohagenWest Rusk ISDMaska
066TTC196Lexington ISDElizabeth GrayMaska
066R2302Billie Jean HughesHouston ISDMaska
067R2501Joe L. TaveDallas ISDMaska
068R8100Brenilda BauerPecos-Barstow-Toyah ISDMaska
068R31094Carlos NieraHouston Independent School DistrictMaska
068TTC1193James T. AckermanState Board for Educator CertificationMaska
068R101198Jennifer AdamsGroesbeck ISDMaska
068R5198Kylie H. b/n/f Howard H.Marble Falls ISDMaska
069R8198"Harlandale Teachers Assn., TSTA/NEA, J. Gordon"Harlandale ISDMaska
069R10601Suzanne TaylorWichita Falls ISDMaska
070TTC1296State Board for Educator CertificationWillie CobbinMaska
070R8196Mary Jane SowaEast Bernard ISDMaska
071R41298Beckville ISD"TEA, Division of State Funding"Maska
071PS200"Horace Driving School, Alfred & Patricia Horace""TEA, Division of Driver Training"Maska
072R10601Lisa Kim McCalebArlington ISDMaska
073TTC1296State Board for Educator CertificationAbe Jerry TempletonMaska
073TTC1298Texas City ISDBoyd RowdenMaska
073R5196Humberto Garcia-SalasGainesville ISDMaska
073R10200"Margaret Watkins, J. Thomas, K. Sanders"Longview ISDMaska
073R1601Mike DillonTexas City ISDMaska
074TTC1296State Board for Educator CertificationJeffery Nelson EdwardsMaska
074R2402Robert JohnsonHouston ISDMaska
074R10601Doris BarnesPasadena ISDMaska
075PS300"TEA, Division of Driver Training""Jose M. Gonzalez, Excel Defensive Driving School "Maska
075R10601Arlene SonnenEl Paso ISDMaska
077R1402Larry TankersleyCisco ISDMaska
077R5601"Charles B. S., Laura D. S., Zachary S."Elysian Fields ISDMaska
079R21296Woodward E. GuidryCalhoun County ISDMaska
079R8300Spring Creek ISDBorger ISDMaska
079R2703Meryl Goodfriend Houston ISDMaska
080R21298Ann WeatherwaxFt. Worth ISDMaska
080R10300"Kim Wheeler, K. Samfield, et al"DeSoto ISDMaska
080PS701"TEA, Div of Driver Training"William P. SilvaMaska
081R31298Ada JohnsonHouston ISDMaska
081R2296Tony G. GolmonSpring Branch ISDMaska
081R5298Aaron A. b/n/f Michael A.Ector County ISDMaska
081R3300Joy BaggettEl Paso ISDMaska
081R1502Ninfa CastanedaLasara ISDMaska
081PS701"TEA, Div of Driver Training"Laff Spot Defensive DrivingMaska
082R1197Joe A. PutnamHarlandale ISDMaska
082R10701Lloyd E. CombsGlen Rose ISDMaska
083R2199Javier ReyesRoma ISDMaska
083R10300"Brenda Stevenson, J. David Fay"DeSoto ISDMaska
083R3398Pete SmithZapata County ISDMaska
083R1701Karen KollmerKilleen ISDMaska
084R61194Rene DannaHamshire-Fannett ISDMaska
084R10197Kenneth GriffinVan ISDMaska
084R8701Jon HallProsper ISDMaska
085R2398Katherine A. DuncanHighland Park ISDMaska
085R1502Eva FenterQuinlan ISDMaska
085R5701Michael S. indevidually and as NBF of P.S. A MinorNorth East ISD Board of TrusteesMaska
086TTC197Lisa IrbyOfelia PumarijoMaska
087TTC1194State Board for Educator CertificationNarciso AlanizMaska
087R10197Barbara SmithMarlin ISDMaska
087R10498Jamie RogersPoteet ISDMaska
087R5502"Mike & Valerie D., et al"Tomball ISDMaska
088TTC197Floresville ISDMarlene Estep-MartinezMaska
088R5400Jason M. BNF Jaycob M.Donna ISDMaska
090R10400Woodrow Jackson JonesCrockett ISDMaska
091TTC197State Board for Educator CertificationJesus P. CastroMaska
092R10197"D. Sierra, M. Chalker, J. Starnes, J. Wright"Lake Worth ISDMaska
092R2199Debne CoxAndrews ISDMaska
092R10801Cynthia KoehlerLa Grange ISDMaska
093TTC199Dickinson ISDBrenda Lee WardMaska
093R2500Sharvonne LovelyHouston ISDMaska
093R1702Billy FreelandPasadena ISDMaska
093R3801Tammy Maxfield-AyalaPost ISDMaska
094R2197Dennis McNaughtenSonora ISDMaska
095R3197Sheila MillsWilmer-Hutchins ISDMaska
095R10801Helen O'NealEctor County ISDMaska
096R2500Joseph NewtonDallas ISDMaska
098R31194Connie Neil CochranElysian Fields Independent School DistrictMaska
098R5498James N. b/n/f Brandt N.Sinton ISDMaska
099TTC996Johnson Benjamin"Lillian Parker, E. Berry"Maska
100TTC197Barbara Jean Bass UpshawVirgil TiemannMaska
100PS598TEA Div of Driver Training"Felipe Peralta, Owner, All El Paso Driving"Maska
101TTC197Barbara Jean Bass UpshawClark RobertsMaska
101R1598Nancy GuidryShelbyville ISDMaska
101R1600Jerry GilbertBurkeville ISDMaska
102TTC197Barbara Jean Bass UpshawJo Ann KingMaska
102R10600Ann WhitehawkUnited ISDMaska
103TTC197Barbara Jean Bass UpshawSue SutterbyMaska
103R10600Kelly BerryKemp ISDMaska
104TTC197Barbara Jean Bass UpshawDana DrewMaska
104R2598Dr. Nolan KinseyQuinlan ISDMaska
105TTC197Barbara Jean Bass UpshawWanda HowardMaska
105R1600Bobby G. WeddlePrairiland ISDMaska
106TTC197Barbara Jean Bass UpshawJim RatcliffMaska
106R10600Guadalupe Olivarez Jr.Edinburg ISDMaska
107TTC197Barbara Jean Bass UpshawTruett HallMaska
107TTC496Royal ISDDonna LeslieMaska
108TTC197Barbara Jean Bass UpshawDiane StrickMaska
109TTC197Barbara Jean Bass UpshawRichard StevensonMaska
109TTC299South Texas ISDCathryn MackMaska
109R1598Marie KirbyCollege Station ISDMaska
109R1802Sharon BelavitchDallas ISDMaska
110TTC197Barbara Jean Bass UpshawElla RogersMaska
110R8496Lupe YnostrosaFort Worth ISDMaska
110R2700Garfield DooleyDallas ISDMaska
111TTC197Barbara Jean Bass UpshawPhillip BrunsonMaska
111R1596Susan CatesBlue Ridge ISDMaska
111R1598Anita J. KopycinskiFort Bend ISDMaska
113R81292Linda HysellSpring Branch ISDMaska
113R10596Herbert FriarAustin ISDMaska
113R5598"Ryan G. b/n/f Don G., Glen F."Navasota ISDMaska
113R2700Lillie FreemanCypress-Fairbanks ISDMaska
115R8197Daniel SutyAldine ISDMaska
115R10598Donna AdamsFlour Bluff ISDMaska
115R6800Donna Ray & Faith GreathouseCanutillo ISDMaska
116R21194Rose Mary PatlanGalveston ISDMaska
116TTC187Jose P. BaldonadoState Board for Educator CertificationMaska
116R5596Kurt J. B. b/n/f Robert W. B.Irving ISDMaska
116R10800Russell DuncumSan Benito CISDMaska
117R10399Raymond WrinkleGregory-Portland ISDMaska
117R10698Gary ComerDickinson ISDMaska
117R5800Sarah TidmoreMineral Wells ISDMaska
118R101294Annette ThorpeHouston Independent School DistrictMaska
118TTC596State Board for Educator CertificationCynthia L. CarlisleMaska
119R10698Frank HalpinMansfield ISDMaska
155R10798Frank HalpinMansfield ISDMaska
120PS800TEA Div of Driver TrainingRio Grande Defensive Driving SchoolMaska
121R1698Elena ReyesProgreso ISDMaska
122R10800Eula D. McNeilHouston ISDMaska
123R31292Bobby DiggsDallas Independent School DistrictMaska
123TTC297State Board for Educator CertificationSamuel TrevinoMaska
123TTC596Eduardo RodriguezState Board for Educator CertificationMaska
124R21294Enrique GallegosDonna Independent School DistrictMaska
125TTC596TEA Div of Educator PreparationHugh Douglas WillisMaska
128R2399Naveen KashyapDallas ISDMaska
128TTC696Pamela WilliamsState Board for Educator CertificationMaska
128R1698Shannon BrownDeSoto ISDMaska
130R61294Rene DannaBeaumont ISDMaska
130R10297Mary Lou TaylorMarshall ISDMaska
130R2696Richard HastingsLake Travis ISDMaska
131R81294"Assn. of Brownsville Educators, TSTA, S. Fauver, A. Neeley, E.Johnson, C. Clearman"Brownsville ISDMaska
131R1698Mike EllisWarren ISDMaska
133TTC1294TEA Div of Educator PreparationSue Ann BrooksMaska
133R10194Judith BeasleyNederland Independent School DistrictMaska
134TTC399South Texas ISD"Max F. McAllister, Jr."Maska
134TTC698Dayton ISDLoretta KolarikMaska
136PS1294Jack Harlan Connor"TEA Div of Proprietary Schools, Veterans Ed., Driver Training"Maska
136R3397Eleanor AndersonDallas ISDMaska
136TTC698Seguin ISDJohn MeltonMaska
137TTC696TEA Div of Educator PreparationJohn Ellis NishMaska
138R2399Christopher WesleyFt Worth ISDMaska
138TTC698Dayton ISDKirk RichardsonMaska
139R21294Dan AguilarHarlandale Independent School DistrictMaska
139TTC696State Board for Educator CertificationBryan Keith JohnsonMaska
140TTC1294Raquel AyalaBrownsville Independent School DistrictMaska
140TTC698Aldine ISDPadmaja SarathyMaska
141R2696Patricia BarrientosYsleta ISD Maska
142R81294Mary L. GarciaBrownsville Independent School DistrictMaska
142R1397Kathy AndersonJacksonville ISDMaska
142TTC698Quitman ISDDiana WilkersonMaska
143R8397"Ginger S. Deegear, D. M. Deegear"Round Rock ISDMaska
143R10499Karen OverbeckClear Creek ISDMaska
144R8193Jane LazenbySpring Branch ISDMaska
144R3696Juan M. GuerraCorpus Christi ISDMaska
144TTC698Aldine ISDLupita M. HernandezMaska
145R2397Corey PopePerrin-Whitt CISDMaska
147R10798Jamie ElamJoshua ISDMaska
148R10499Rita FrazierPort Arthur ISDMaska
148R10798Richard DibbleKeller ISDMaska
150TTC195Ann Holveck PogueMarvin CrawfordMaska
151R1499"Patricia Glodfelty, K. Dobbs"Peaster ISDMaska
152R2798James V. MitchellDallas ISDMaska
153R2696Bobby BoydLake Travis ISDMaska
155R8497Jane ThomsonFort Worth ISDMaska
156R5497Jeffifer J. b/n/f Roger N. J.Carroll ISDMaska
156R2796Steve MosesVictoria ISDMaska
156R10798Marlene HawkinsFloresville ISDMaska
157PS599Joshua J. DycheTEA Div of Driver TrainingMaska
157R10798Loyda RamirezRed Oak ISDMaska
159R10798Rufina DeLeonMarathon ISDMaska
160R2599Arthur MorganHouston ISDMaska
160R8798Terry C. CheshierCoppell ISDMaska
166TTC187Jose P. BaldonadoTEA Div of Educator PreparationMaska
166R1599Adrea WeaverSanta Maria ISDMaska
166R2898Mary Linda RamirezEdgewood ISDMaska
167R8497Verna KearneyHouston ISDMaska
167TTC599Bellville ISDHeather HarrisMaska
167R1796Ruthie WheelerSeminole ISDMaska
171R2497Barbara WashingtonFort Bend ISDMaska
172TTC497"Earnest Samuel Delaune, IV"Armando AlanizMaska
172R2898Diane BurnettHouston ISDMaska
173R8497Robert Gregg GreenPort Arthur ISDMaska
173R5898W. b/n/f James & Susan W.Abilene ISDMaska
174TTC898Columbia-Brazoria ISDAnita ManningMaska
175R10699Bernice CraigNorth Forest ISDMaska
175R3898Terry W. YoungLeggett ISDMaska
176R1699Janet SchaferCaldwell ISDMaska
176TTC898Bridgeport ISDFonda BradberryMaska
177R3597Tommy RobertsSan Benito CISDMaska
178R6394"Gerald Heep, R. Heep""Harper ISD, Fredericksburg ISD"Maska
178TTC597State Board for Educator CertificationBrian SanderMaska
179R1597Leon T. MuellerJudson ISDMaska
180R2195Sophie SangsterPampa Independent School DistrictMaska
180R1597Grace StillmanDriscoll ISDMaska
181R10799Michael A. TaylorHumble ISDMaska
181TTC896Alka Aggarwal"Region IV Education Service Center, Fort Bend ISD"Maska
182R1799Erma Fuller-GrayHempstead ISDMaska
184TTC291Andrew C. ToneState Board for Educator CertificationMaska
184R10799"Peggy Smith, Amarillo Fed of Teachers"Amarillo ISDMaska
185R2597Kim McGilvrayBoyd ISDMaska
186R1597Gene G. FarrisFort Bend ISDMaska
187TTC597"Richard Coronado, H. Kendrick"Joe GarzaMaska
191CED697"Palestine ISD, Westwood ISD, Elkhart ISD, Cayuga ISD, Neches ISD, Frankston ISD, et al"Leon ISDMaska
195R2697Delores Roberts-QuintynWilmer-Hutchins ISDMaska
197TTC697Uvalde CISDBonita BozovichMaska
197R10899Bambi ClarkAldine ISDMaska
199R6697"Lake Ray Roberts North Shore Residents, J. Stockton"Pilot Point ISDMaska
200R10899Bernice CraigNorth Forest ISDMaska
202R1697Lynett MaysMarlin ISDMaska
203PS295W. R. Messinger"TEA Div of Proprietary Schools, Veterans Ed., Driver Training"Maska
205R2695Karen DeBoerDallas Independent School DistrictMaska
206R10697Paula TolleBoyd ISDMaska
209R5797Amber B. b/n/f Mr. & Mrs. E.R.B.Brazosport ISDMaska
210R2797Wayne HeiligmannNorthside ISDMaska
213R10295Katherine RidleyYsleta ISD Maska
217TTC797Steven C. ThurmanState Board for Educator CertificationMaska
218R2797Raul GarciaEl Paso ISDMaska
219TTC797Charles P. ToneyState Board for Educator CertificationMaska
220TTC797Gregory Hugh McQuitterState Board for Educator CertificationMaska
223R8797June JeffreyTyler ISDMaska
224R3797Mike BarborakOakwood ISDMaska
226R1897"Guadalupe Olivarez, Jr."Donna ISDMaska
228R2897"Beverly Bowe, R. Brandon-Summers, M. Harrison, J. Ingram, S. Wells"Wilmer-Hutchins ISDMaska
230R10494Mellie BratcherHouston Independent School DistrictMaska
230R1897Mary Lou TylerWilmer-Hutchins ISDMaska
232TTC897State Board for Educator CertificationGordon Neal MorganMaska
233TTC897State Board for Educator Certification"Jimmy Olivarez, Jr."Maska
235R8494"George Coleman, R. Langley"Liberty-Eylau ISDMaska
238R2897Trev ClarkLa Marque ISDMaska
245PS897"Paula A. Brown, Kendall County Driver Ed""TEA, Driver Training Div"Maska
246PS897"Paula A. Brown, Kendall County Driver Ed""TEA, Driver Training Div"Maska
247PS897"Paula A. Brown, Kendall County Driver Ed""TEA, Driver Training Div"Maska
250TTC897State Board for Educator CertificationSusan E. SuggsMaska
251TTC897Hudson ISDJames LassiterMaska
252R1897Gene G. FarrisFort Bend ISDMaska
253R2897Kimberely Tana ShamblinState Board for Educator CertificationMaska
254R6395Canyon Oaks Residents for Education"Denton ISD, Lewisville ISD"Maska
258R8594Donell TantNederland Independent School DistrictMaska
260TTC395TEA Div of Educator PreparationSteven Michael HarrisonMaska
261TTC395TEA Div of Educator PreparationCarlos Javier AcevedoMaska
296R2595Anne Stein-KingHouston ISDMaska
297R10595Stacy DulaneyCypress-Fairbanks ISDMaska
313TTC694Ronald Jessie RussellState Board for Educator CertificationMaska
324R8793Enedina GutierrezPasadena ISDMaska
340TTC793Gary L. GravesTEA Div of Educator Preparation & CertificationMaska
341R3794Les JohnsonBastrop ISDMaska
345R2893Emily StuessyYsleta ISDMaska
357TTC794Steve Hawkins"Dennis Harrod, E. Rodriguez"Maska
359R10794Curtis BrinkleyCleveland ISDMaska
362R5794Alyson Samara Markoff b/n/f Hal L. MarkoffFlour Bluff ISDMaska
370TTC792"Guidabelle Floretta, T. Wallace"TEA Div of Educational Personnel RecordsMaska
377R8894Vera WatsonJudson ISDMaska
400TTC595Marshall ISDSharon G. HarrellMaska
404PS595"TEA Div of Proprietary Schools, Veterans Ed., Driver Training"Mitchell R. GottfriedMaska
408TTC695"TEA, Div of Educator Preparation and Certification"Margarita Villa HillsMaska
408TTC695"TEA, Div of Educator Preparation and Certification"Margarita Villa HillsMaska
420R2695Michael AlexBrownsville ISDMaska
425TTC695Vincent Cedric WilliamsState Board for Educator CertificationMaska
445TTC695TEA Div of Educator PreparationCharles David NixonMaska
455R1795Cheryl A. MacLin-MeridithAustin ISDMaska
462R2795Jerry TempletonEast Central ISDMaska
475TTC795Meline LeyvaRafael LealMaska
476R2795Millard HumphreyWestwood ISDMaska
485R2895Ramon GuzmanHarlandale ISDMaska
486R8895Lauro GarzaHouston ISDMaska
067CS503Information Referrel AssociationFelipe AlanisMaska
014R21105MadrigalWilmer-Hutchins ISDMaska
049R10305LakeDripping Springs ISDMaska
017R20406FranklinHouston ISDMaska
018R20406LyonDallas ISDMaska
019R10506SilvaKaty ISDMaska
063R10606HarrisonSouthside ISDMaska
013R101004HargraveCastleberry ISDMaska
062R10304JonesNorth Forest ISDMaska
088R10704HillKaty ISDMaska
092R10804RodriguezBeeville ISDMaska
015R101104George PadillaMcAllen ISDMaska
001R10904Debra TaylorSharryland ISDMaska
069R1603David BrownAmarillo ISDMaska
045R10305Richard Macias et alEdgewood ISDMaska
111R10802Margaret GaddyDel Valle ISDMaska
039R10305Sharon FeeneyGroesbeck ISDMaska
077R10703Isabell JacksonDallas ISDMaska
074R5603C.M.GMercedes ISDMaska
055R1503Eva GarciaMiles ISDMaska
052R10104Laura PeralesRobstown ISDMaska
091R10804Lola Charles WashingtonFort Bend ISDMaska
023R11204Shirley HarrisFort Worth ISDMaska
026R10105Michelle BrownMansfield ISDMaska
056R2405Jason KeeneGarland ISDMaska
033R10205Victoria RectenwaldWaco ISDMaska
025R5105S.R.S.Groesbeck ISDMaska
013R21006Frank Hammond Jr.Dallas ISDMaska
003R10905Laryn McCandlessPasadena ISDMaska
024R21206James PoindexterAlamo Heights ISDMaska
044R10305Sharon FeeneyGroesbeck ISDMaska
022R101204Cheryl MeridithAustin ISDMaska
062R8505Pam StokesEnnis ISDMaska
074R10605Bernancio GonzalezDonna ISDMaska
037R101103Gerald BarnesTyler ISDMaska
075R10605Jose SanchezDonna ISDMaska
035R10205Kim SlabodaDallas ISDMaska
054R2204Thomas BouknightHouston ISDMaska
014R101004Port Arthur Teachers AssociationPort Arthur ISDMaska
053R60506Thorton Keel et alMarble Falls ISDMaska
068R60706Jeffrey Wolf et alDenton ISDMaska
049R20406Jesus RodriguezWindham ISDMaska
040R100306Dennis BlakeGrapeland ISDMaska
050R10405Ann KnoedlAustin ISDMaska
013R101005Charles SalmonCorpus Christi ISDMaska
093R8805Tajuana HolmanARP ISDMaska
073R5404Parent C. On Behalf of ChildDallas ISDMaska
067R5605Student By His ParentsCelina ISDMaska
005R1905Maria CamachoLamar Consolidated ISDMaska
007R2905Brenda MontoyaYsleta ISDMaska
088R10705Judy HitchcockCypress-Fairbanks ISDMaska
054R10407Carl McAdamsSomerville ISDMaska
073R10806Joe PeralesHouston ISDMaska
065R20607Dwain GovanDallas ISDMaska
006R8905Student By Next of FriendMesquite ISDMaska
071R3605Stanley WoodenLarry Lewis and Lancaster ISDMaska
086R1705Ludivina PerezDonna ISDMaska
006R21008Patricia RayburnPasadena ISDMaska
019R101106Nathale HallNorth East ISDMaska
036R10308Adrienne GallienGoose Creek Consolidated ISDMaska
041R20408Richard AtkinsonMercedes ISDMaska
042R20408Sharon WatkinsDallas ISDMaska
046R10508Retha LymanBlooming Grove ISDMaska
048R10508James AndersonTyler ISDMaska
050R10508Linda HowardWalnut Bend ISDMaska
053R10508Sharon DewsTyler ISDMaska
056R10608Viola WilkersonNorth Forest ISDMaska
058R20608Linda MazeNorth Forest ISDMaska
059R10608Dale JefferyFort Bend ISDMaska
071R20708Sharon ToussaintDallas ISDMaska
072R20806Carlos GuerraSanta Rosa ISDMaska
021R101204Deanne RobertsMarlin ISDMaska
023R81205Kelvin PageTarleton UniversityMaska
011R60906Todd WeaverCommunity ISDMaska
057R3505Carl ScarbroughHarlandale ISDMaska
022R101205Tom LadusauCoppell ISDMaska
062R10507Jose GuerraLa Joya ISDMaska
069R80806Parent on Behalf of ChildUnited ISDMaska
001R10907Linda BoydDallas ISDMaska
002R100906Kimberly BerlinNorth East ISDMaska
089R3804Grace HarrisArlington ISDMaska
056R100506Patricia VillegasEl Paso ISDMaska
040R20209Derrick EarthlyFort Bend ISDMaska
050R100307Rebecca Bridges et. al.Southside ISDMaska
054R100506Ysleta Teachers AssociationYsleta ISDMaska
068R10607Esmiralda MorenoLockhart ISDMaska
072R20806Carlos GuerraSanta Rosa ISDMaska
082R60807Rolling Oak Community Improvement AssociationNavasota ISD and Montgomery ISDMaska
004R20906Robert FloresEdinburg Consolidated ISDMaska
005R100906Darla HarperNorth East ISDMaska
071R101006Olivia CavazosRaymondville ISDMaska
018R101106Martha GarzaMcAllen ISDMaska
020R101106Richard Aielli and Diana JimenezAustin ISDMaska
021R101106John BrajenovichAlief ISDMaska
025R101206Yoshika BerroudNorth Forest ISDMaska
030R20109Darrell S. WarrenHouston ISDmaska
031R100107Laura ChiltonAlvin ISDMaska
034R80206Linda FantroyDallas ISDMaska
037R30109Jerri-Lynn SommersJudson ISDMaska
042R100307Yvonne MeadowsLake Travis ISDMaska
045R20306Letha GreenDallas ISDmaska
052R60407North Forest, Thomas MathewsSpring ISDMaska
055R100608Sergio Renteria et. alEl Paso ISDMaska
057R10506William HarrisRoyse City ISDmaska
060R100507Mark WangKilleen ISDMaska
005R101008Sudent bnf ParentGarland ISDMaska
054R10509Clint LowryBrooksmith ISDMaska
057R10506William HarrisRoyse City ISDMaska
003R50906Parent Individually and as Next Friend of StudentWichita FallsMaska
009R50906Student B/N/FSeguin ISDMaska
002R10909Jimmy BrownVictoria ISDMaska
007R21009Hector GonzalezBrownsville ISDMaska
012R21109Doretha WalkerHitchcock ISDMaska
071R10809GARY CHISMHOUSTON ISDMASKA
045R80307JACKIE PATTERSONALDINE ISDMASKA
004R100907ALMA MARTINEZMISSION CISDMASKA
009R101007LINDA WATERSHOUSTON ISDMASKA
066R80709EMMET STERLING HUFFMASKA
031R100308Margie WilkersonPort Neches-Groves ISDMaska
028R101208Reginald SimpsonHouston ISDMaska
026R30108Guadalupe PerezLaredo ISDMaska
009R21108Johnny McFarlandDallas ISDMaska
003R30908Margaret LehrEctor County ISDMaska
047R100508Melissa Aguero-RamirezMercedes ISDMaska
051R10508Juan GamaMercedes ISDMaska
062R100608John WilliamsDallas ISDMaska
060r100507Mark WangKilleen ISDMaska
006R101009Samuel DesentisHouston ISDMaska
022R21209Dorothy OlliePlano ISDMaska
023R101209Child b/n/fAldine ISDMaska
034R100109Connie ClementsWichita Falls ISDMaska
039R100209J. UmorenPlano ISDMaska
042R100309Carlos HernandezLa Joya ISDMaska
059R100609Rosa SperanzaLake Travis ISDMaska
067R100709CHILDREN B/N/F PARENTSCHAPEL HILL ISDMASKA
071R20710ROSHONDA RENAE BROWNSEALY ISDMASKA
054R20410DR. FRANCES ADAMSALDINE ISDMASKA
070R50806AS NEXT OF FRIEND OF STUDENTROUND ROCK ISDMASKA
010R20910Phillip BobbCypress-Fairbanks ISDMaska
011R101010Jennifer MitchellRichardson ISDMaska
031R100110Child b/n/f ParentsBrownsville ISDMaska
032R100210Shasity DavidsonCarrolton-Farmers Branch ISDMaska
038R100310Child b/n/f ParentsNueces Canyon Consolidated ISDMaska
043R20310Alicia ParienteEl Paso ISDMaska
051R100410Child b/n/f ParentsIowa Park Consolidated ISDMaska
055R100510Karen DavidsonPlano ISDMaska
082R100810Marry RuffinHouston ISDMaska
074R80808Sheri Wilson Splendora ISDMaska
082R100810Mary RuffinHouston ISDMaska
047R20511Constance WilsonDallas ISDMaska
006R101009Samuel DesentisHouston ISDMaska
009R21108Johnny McFarlandDallas ISDMaska
010R20910Phillip BobbCypress-Fairbanks ISDMaska
022R21209Dorothy OlliePlano ISDMaska
042R10203Canutillo Educators AssociationCanutillo ISDMaska
026R30108Guadalupe PerezLaredo ISDMaska
027R101209Child b/n/f ParentsDecatur ISDMaska
028R101208Reginald SimpsonHouston ISDMaska
031R100110Child b/n/f ParentsBrownsville ISDMaska
031R100308Margie WilkersonPort Neches-Groves ISDMaska
032R100210Shasity Davidson and C. DavidsonCarrolton-Farmers Branch ISDMaska
034R100109Connie ClementsWichita Falls ISDMaska
038R100310Child b/n/f ParentsNueces Canyon CISDMaska
039R100209J. UmorenPlano ISDMaska
041R80309Child b/n/f ParentsGatesville ISDMaska
042R100309Carlos HernandezLa Joya ISDMaska
043R20310Alicia ParienteEl Paso ISDMaska
047R100508Melissa Aguero-RamirezMercedes ISDMaska
051R100410Child b/n/f ParentsIowa Park CISDMaska
051R10508Juan A. GamaMercedes ISDMaska
055R100510Karen DavidsonPlano ISDMaska
059R100609Rosa SperanzaLake Travis ISDMaska
060R100507Mark WangKilleen ISDMaska
062R100608John F. WilliamsDallas ISDMaska
085R10711Suzanne SmithwickCastleberry ISDChristopher Maska
090R20711Esther GrantArlington ISDChristopher Maska
097R10711Debra Lynn BarchukPlano ISDChristopher Maska
098R100811Anand VermaHumble ISDChristopher Maska
003R10911Harvey SmithHouston ISDChristopher Maska
015R11011Kenneth Ray Frankum, Jr.Houston ISDChristopher Maska
016R11011Brian WatermanMcKinney ISDChristopher Maska
021R21011Stephen SparksHouston ISDChristopher Maska
022R21011Marilyn BoyerBlooming Grove ISDChristopher Maska
102R10811Homer ColeCastleberry ISDChristopher Maska
104R20811Diana MoralesAustin ISDChristopher Maska
004R30908Holly McCoyKermit ISDChristopher Maska
007R101008Dr. Cindy MontgomeryRichardson ISDChristopher Maska
027R30108Imelda MurilloLaredo ISDChristopher Maska
029R21208Ester FirovaUnited ISDChristopher Maska
031R100208Cynthia ScottAzle ISDChristopher Maska
034R100308Port Arthur Teachers AssociationPort Arthur ISDChristopher Maska
035R100308Selene CarbajalEl Paso ISDChristopher Maska
037R80308William GroomSpendora ISDChristopher Maska
038R100408Roger BurnsBrownsville ISDChristopher Maska
055R100608Sergio Renteria, et alEl Paso ISDChristopher Maska
067R100708Student b/n/f ParentsKingsville ISDChristopher Maska
068R100708Student b/n/f ParentsKingsville ISDChristopher Maska
002R10909Jimmy BrownVictoria ISDChristopher Maska
064R10610Staci MillerTexas School for the DeafChristopher Maska
061R10312Shelia CollinsHouston ISDChristopher Maska
005R1905Maria Camacho et alLamar CISDChristopher Maska
005R50907Child b/n/f ParentsMidway ISDChristopher Maska
008R101007Ahmal TuckALief ISDChristopher Maska
014R101107Sarah McKenzieAldine ISDChristopher Maska
015R101107Connie FowlerLancaster ISDChristopher Maska
016R101107Claude LewisHouston ISDChristopher Maska
018R101107Vanesta MarshallHouston ISDChristopher Maska
019R101207Bill HensonKilleen ISDChristopher Maska
026R50107Parent on behalf of ChildrenGreenville ISDChristopher Maska
034R100207ARlinda Valencia et alYsleta ISDChristopher Maska
041R80207Guadaulupe Olivarez Jr.La Villa ISDChristopher Maska
051R50407Parent on behalf of ChildrenCrandall ISDChristopher Maska
058R50507Student b/n/f ParentsMagnolia ISDChristopher Maska
064R100607Augustus BrayJudson ISDChristopher Maska
083R100807Candy RoosBirdville ISDChristopher Maska
089R100807Roberto FloresHouston ISDChristopher Maska
034R2111Jorge HernandezKingsville ISDChristopher Maska
073R100808Daron L.Lee, SrDuncanville ISDChristopher Maska
034R21111Jorge HernandezKingsville ISDChristopher Maska
071R10412Silvestre Moreno Jr.Donna ISDChristopher Maska
074R10512Gary FloydLongview ISDChristopher Maska
088R20612Detra ConnerHouston ISDChristopher Maska

Return to TEA Home Page


Texas Education Agency

TEA Legal Services
Send comments or suggestions to webadmin@tea.state.tx.us